Football

2010TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12ARyan Hartley & Riley Saunders
Under 12BRusty Hickman
Under 12CJordan Bydeveldt
Under 13.5APhillip Ryan
Under 13.5BScott Stringer & Lincoln Hart
Under 15ABrayden Lindrea
Under 15BSteven Kairn
Under 16.5Brayden Klemke
2011TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12AJordan Waldron
Under 12BCooper Saunders
Under 12C1Jordan Bydeveldt
Under 12C2Harrison Burke
Under 13.5ALuke Hall
Under 13.5BJacob Kautai
Under 15ABen Connelly
Under 15BLincoln Hart
Under 16.5 GoldDarcy Hawker
Under 16.5 BlueGrayson Brown
2012TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12AJye Caldwell
Under 12BLachlan Monti
Under 12CJack McHutchinson
Under 14 SenRiley Saunders
Under 14 ResTyler Aitken
Under 16 SenPhillip Ryan
Under 16 ResBlake Arnell
2013TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12ACooper Saunders
Under 12BEthan Wright
Under 12CJasper Langley & Tyler Kinnane
Under 14 SenJordan Waldron
Under 14 ResMaxwell Ryan
Under 16 SenSam Harper
Under 16 ResMason Storey
2014TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12AJack Hickman
Under 12BTom Campbell
Under 12DHamish Archibald
Under 14 SenJye Caldwell
Under 14 ResLachlan Monti
Under 16 SenRiley Saunders
Under 16 ResConnor Lansdown
2015TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12ARicky Monti
Under 12BNoah Furlong
Under 12DCharlie Brasch
Under 14 SenZack Shelton
Under 14 ResKye Scoble
Under 16 Res1Thomas Walters
Under 16 Res2Lachlan Tranter
2016TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12AThomas Dillon
Under 12BBryce Tarr
Under 14 SenZavier Murley
Under 14 Res2Tyler Kinnane
Under 16 SenJack Chester
Under 16 Res2Harry Moore
Youth Girls (U18)Sharni Barker
2017TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12BFlynn McConville
Under 12CMax Lowery
Under 14 SenRicky Monti
Under 14 ResNoah Furlong
Under 16 SenAlex Jenkyn
Under 15 GirlsOlivia Rasmussen
Under 18 GirlsSharni Barker
2018TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12ADalton Webb
Under 12A ResOliver Toy
Under 12CBenjamin Nicholson
Under 12DByron Ritchie
Under 14 SenHugh Freckleton
Under 14 Res1Lachlan Kelly
Under 14 Res2Jackson Dole
Under 16 SenJack Ginnivan
Under 15 GirlsStephanie Demeo
Under 18 GirlsAnnabel Strahan
2019TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12AHunter Wright
Under 12BAxel Drummond
Under 12CZac Barker
Under 14 SenZackery Tickell
Under 14 Res1Max Lowery
Under 14 Res3Jett Upton
Under 16 SenOscar Hocking
Under 16 ResBailey Rackstraw
Under 15 GirlsStephanie Demeo
Under 18 GirlsMolly Pianta
2000TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryM. Olsen
Under 12AJ. Baird
Under 13.5S. Fiske
Under 15M. Kervin
Under 16.5J. McMurtrie
2001TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryM. Allan
Under 12AJ. Baird
Under 13.5M. Grant
Under 14C. Kowalski
Under 16.5M. Hunt
2002TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryT. Francis
Under 12AJ. Baird
Under 13.5J. Donegan
Under 15S. Fiske
Under 16.5C. Baker
2003TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryJ. Gordon
Under 12AJ. Davis
Under 13.5AM. Jones
Under 13.5BM. Measures
Under 15J. Scoble
Under 16.5S. Fiske
2004TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryC. Walls
Under 12AT. Francis
Under 13.5AJ. Davis
Under 13.5BA. Bramley
Under 15M. Jones
Under 16.5M. Loverso
2005TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12AJake McLean
Under 12BN/A
Under 12CRyan Burt
Under 13.5AHarley Honig
Under 13.5BSteven Jeffries
Under 15AChris Moody
Under 15BAndrew Bramley
Under 16.5Blair Wild
2006TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12AJake Stringer
Under 12BRene Kerr
Under 12CJoel Swatton
Under 13.5AKyle Pedder
Under 13.5BWade Honig
Under 15AJake Davis
Under 15BAndrew Bramley
Under 16.5Danny Bateman
2007TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12ACaleb Argus
Under 12BJoel Swatton
Under 12CZachery Honig
Under 13,5ALevi Moss
Under 13.5BJonathan Scott
Under 15ABraeden Deary
Under 15BJayden Cordy
Under 16.5Dale Lowry
2008TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12ABlake Pryse
Under 12BRiley Saunders
Under 12CRory Shewell
Under 13.5ACaleb Argus
Under 13.5BBrendan Hurn
Under 15AComanche Walls
Under 15BTyler Shewell
Under 16.5Braeden Deary
2009TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12ACody Green
Under 12BRyan Hartley
Under 12CMitch Aitken
Under 13.5AJesse Cole
Under 13.5BCaleb Argus
Under 15AJake McLean
Under 15BBraelea McCurdy
Under 16.5Harry Donegan
1990TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryJ. Baker
Under 13D. Turpie
Under 14G. Thomas
Under 16C. Grant
1991TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryM. Sudweeks
Under 13M. Leske
Under 14L. Betts
Under 16G. Thomas
1992TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryM. Crocker
Under 13R. Mannix
Under 14C. Piokole
1993TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryB. Allen
Under 13R. Mannix
Under 14D. Hallpike
Under 16S. Bolitho
1994TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryA. Raeburn
Under 13M. Crocker
Under 14R. Mannix
Under 16D. Hallpike
1995TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryK. Niederle
Under 13K. Hayes
Under 14M. Crocker
Under 16T. Stewart
1996TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryA. Monro
Under 13K. Niederle
Under 14J. Treble
Under 16M. Gunn
1997TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryA. Monro
Under 13B. Hayes
Under 14A. Jabobs
Under 16R. Brown
1998TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryB. Rix
Under 13M. Bremner
Under 14L. Southon
Under 16J. Mortimer
1999TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryC. Grant
Under 13M. Bremner
Under 14L. Southon
Under 16H. Lethlean
1980TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryD. Hardefeldt
Under 12AR. Jenkyn
Under 13A. Pell
Under 14A. Webster
Under 16R. Sheen
1981TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryS. Francis
Under 12AP. McConville
Under 13R. Jenkyn
Under 14S. Dalrymple
Under 16G. Riordon
1982TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryM. Scarff
Under 12AA. Gibbs
Under 13P. McConville
Under 14D. Newlan
Under 16A. Finlayson
1983TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryM. Simons
Under 13G. Elliott
Under 14P. McConville
Under 16A. Pell
1984TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryT. Maguire
Under 13P. Hetherington
Under 14G. Elliott
Under 16D. Newlan
1985TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryT. Hall
Under 13W. Campbell
Under 14B. Fitzgerald
Under 16P. Jakubans
1986TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryG. Thomas
Under 13S. Grieve
Under 14B. Fitzgerald
Under 16D. Moorehead
1987TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryB. McCauley
Under 13A. Alexandrou/M. Posetti
Under 14J. Esposito
Under 16S. Wood
1988TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryN. Clarke
Under 13G. Thomas
Under 15C. McFadden
Under 16P. Hetherington
1989TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryJ. Baker
Under 13T. Gouskos
Under 14G. Thomas
Under 16C. Grant
1971TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12AC. Grenfell
Under 14K. Smith
Under 16P. Symons
1972TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12AD. Holliday
Under 14P. Sutton
Under 16G. Holl
1973TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12AM. Baterman
Under 14P. Fitzpatrick
Under 16C. O'Hara
1974TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12AR. Nixon
Under 14D. Kenyon
Under 16P. McConville
1975TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12AR. Nixon
Under 14M. Bateman
Under 16C. Grenfell
1976TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryD. Murphy
Under 12AI. Hicks
Under 14G. Boyd
Under 16A. Kavanagh
1977TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryB. Symons
Under 12AG. Cowling
Under 14R. Nixon
Under 16J. Rodd
1978TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryM. Lowery
Under 12AD. Strauch
Under 14A. Kenyon
Under 16G. Williams
1979TEAMPLAYER NAME
Under 12 PrimaryC. Lister
Under 12AA. Pell
Under 13D. Harris
Under 14G. Riordan
Under 16J. Mitchell

Netball

2016TEAMPLAYER NAME
BlueAudrey Andrews
GoldElise Richards
WhiteMercedes Gill
RoyalsIsabel Eliades
JetsArriah Keogh
U17 DevCassidy Humphrey
2017TEAMPLAYER NAME
BlueLindsay Andrews
GoldMatisse Nelson
WhiteJayda Drummond
KennedyBree Merrin
QuartzJessica Demeo
MapleSerryn Eenjes
RoyalsAlannah Bell
GemsShakira Dean
MinersOlivia Rasmussen
StarsSophie Harris
2018TEAMPLAYER NAME
BlueRose Kennett
GoldRebecca Ashman
WhiteGrace Kealy & Pheobe Lonsdale
KennedyIvy Harrop
QuartzBrianna Harris
MapleMaisy Harrop
RoyalsShakira Dean
GemsBeatrice Lonsdale
MinersTiani Shackles
StarsBella Allan
2019TEAMPLAYER NAME
BlueHolly Swatton
WhiteMadelyn Watts
KennedyJasmine Nevins
QuartzLily Gautam
MapleBella Allan
RoyalsMorgan O'Meara
GemsEloise Symes
MinersElla Downing
StarsAva Dole