Our Teams for 2019

AUSKICK
Clinic Coordinator
Jayson Lowther0408262485Jaysonlowther@ymail.com
Admin CoordinatorAmy Furlong0402316753amy.furlong@hotmail.com
UNDER 9 BLUE
CoachJamie McLean0419384352yabby85@hotmail.com
Team ManagerLara Zylan0414911577larazylan01@gmail.com
UNDER 10 GOLD
CoachJustin Norman0408291597justin@jncbuildingservices.com.au
Team ManagerSarah McKinnon0427651751 sarah.jane.mckinnon@gmail.com
UNDER 12A
CoachRowan Warfe0431046117rowan_warfe@bigpond.com
Team ManagerKerrie Bebend0416966951bkeza@hotmail.com
UNDER 12B
CoachLuke Drummond0418524092luke@drummondbuilders.com.au
Team ManagerShane Allan0412096189sales@windscreencity.com.au
UNDER 12C
CoachBen Thomas0400325444b.thomas1987@hotmail.com
Team ManagerRenae Quinlan0405300354Renae.quinlan@yahoo.com
UNDER 14 SEN
CoachCam Carter0409139593cameroncarter1@bigpond.com
Assistant CoachesPaul Hamilton0413155667paul.hamilton@afl.com.au
Team ManagerKylie Wescott0407235313kylie@jasonwescott.com.au
UNDER 14 RES1
CoachRob Rojewski0459465432robroytracey@bigpond.com
Assistant CoachJayson Lowther0408262485Jaysonlowther@ymail.com
Team ManagerTerri Baetge0421814203terrib03@bigpond.com
UNDER 14 RES3
CoachPaul Rohan0417260093paul.rohan@bendigoadelaide.com.au
Team ManagerAndrew Wicking0421616764

andrew.wicking@outlook.com
UNDER 16 SEN
CoachIan Hart0414431107ianandmarnie@bigpond.com
Assistant CoachesJason Thomas &
Brad Eaton
0499004407
0419151887
jason.thomas@eascomelectrical.com.au
brad.eaton@nab.com.au
Team ManagersMal Campbell &
Rayleen Campbell
0418506090
0418506997
campbellss@bigpond.com
UNDER 16 RES
CoachMicheal Rackstraw0411011238micheal.rackstraw@iag.com.au
Assistant CoachMark Carmichael0428285801markstevenc19@hotmail.com
Team ManagerDonna Magnusson0438577411dmagnusson3@gmail.com
UNDER 11 GIRLS
CoachAmy Furlong0402316753amy.furlong@hotmail.com
Team ManagerSuzi Black0417434208suzi@ausinsuranceservices.com.au
UNDER 15 GIRLS
CoachJen Morrison0417536511Jen.morrison2@bigpond.com
Assistant CoachZach Morrison0455106415ZMorrison020203@gmail.com
Team ManagerAllison Hughes &
Jason Stone
0422010110
0419134597
hughes.allison.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
UNDER 18 GIRLS
CoachTodd Deary0447397301deary23@bigpond.com
Team ManagerTerri Pianta0408769774molair2@gmail.com
BLUE
CoachLou ChilverP: 0407437715
Team ManagerPaula Rielley
WHITE
CoachSumitra SudersonP: 0422679336
E:sumitrasuderson@outlook.com
Team ManagerMaree Watts
KENNEDY
CoachJody RichardsP: 0417015367
E: jody@castlemainepodiatry.com.au
Team ManagerSusan Kennett
QUARTZ
CoachSumitra SudersonP: 0422679336
E: sumitrasuderson@outlook.com
Team ManagerKaren Taylor
MAPLE
CoachBeck MullenP: 0407358160
E: beckmull@hotmail.com
Team ManagerRuth King/Rebecca Slater
ROYALS
CoachMakayla DoleP: 0408475149
E: mdoley41@gmail.com

Team ManagerMichelle Hogan
GEMS
CoachSimone Butler(Please contact Kirsty)
Team ManagerKirsty Hobsongsfncjuniors@yahoo.com.au
MINERS
CoachBelinda HackettP: 0409002020
E:splashswimmingbendigo@gmail.com
Team ManagerMeredith Gallagher
STARS
CoachMara DoleE: mji.a@hotmail.com
Team ManagerMegan Kealy
GRADE 4 TEAM
CoachKath Basilewsky
Team ManagerSuzi BlackE_ suzi@ausinsuranceservices.com.au